Organization



POLICE HEADQUATER

The State Police is presently headed by Sh. Manoj Yadava, IPS, Director General of Police at State Police Headquarters located in Sector 6, Panchkula and in the field units, he is assisted by the following officers:

S. No.. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. ADGP/Headquarters, Panchkula Muhammad Akil, IPS
2. ADGP/Administration A.S. Chawla, IPS
3. ADGP/Law & Order Navdeep Singh Virk, IPS
4. ADGP/M & W Shrikant Jadhav, IPS
5. ADGP/CAW Charu Bali, IPS
6. DIG/Law & Order Rakesh Kumar Arya, IPS
7. DIG/Admin with Addl. charge of Haryana Dial 112 Project Satender Kumar Gupta, IPS
8. SP/Law & Order Rajesh Kumar, IPS
9. SP/IT Waseem Akram, IPS (Additional Charge)
10. AIG/Provisioning Vikas Dhankhar, IPS
11. SP/Crime against Women Kamal Deep Goyal, HPS
12. AIG/Provisioning & Welfare and AIG/Administration Vinod Kumar, HPS
 
CID
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. ADGP/CID Anil Kumar Rao, IPS
2. IGP/CM Flying squad Rajinder Kumar, IPS
3. IGP/Security Saurabh Singh, IPS
4. DIG/Security Maneesh Choudhry, IPS
5. SP/Security Pankaj Nain, IPS
6. SP/Security Hamid Akhtar, IPS
7. SP/CM Flying Squad (Vacant)
8. SP/CID Bhupender Singh, HPS
9. SP/Intelligence (CID) Rajesh Kalia, HPS
10. SP/CID Raj Kumar, HPS
11. Addl. SP/CID Raj Kumar, HPS
12. DSP/CID Surinder Vats, HPS
13. DSP/CID Ajit Singh, HPS
14. DSP/ CID Surinder Singh, HPS
15. DSP/CID Mukesh Malhotra, HPS
16. DSP/CID Purnima Singh, HPS
17. DSP/CID Uday Raj, HPS
18. DSP/CID Ajay Kumar, HPS
19. DSP/CID Jitender Gahlawat, HPS
20. DSP/CID Sushil Kumar, HPS
21. DSP/CID Shamsher Singh Dahiya, HPS
22. DSP/CID Jeet Singh, HPS
23. DSP/CID Sidharath Dhanda, HPS
24. DSP/CID Ramesh Chand, HPS
25. DSP/CID Ravinder Kumar, HPS
26. DSP/CID Narinder Kumar, HPS
27. DSP/CID Devender Kumar, HPS
28. DSP/CID Virender Singh, HPS
29. DSP/CID Hemant Kumar, HPS
30. DSP/CID Angrej Singh, HPS
31. DSP/CID Munish Sehgal, HPS

Raj Bhawan
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. ADC to Governor, Haryana Sumer Partap Singh, IPS

State Crime Branch
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. DGP/Crime P.K. Agrawal, IPS
2. ADGP/Crime Desh Raj Singh, IPS
3. ADGP/Crime C.S. Rao, IPS
4. IGP/Crime Dr. Rajshree Singh, IPS
5. SP/Crime Shiv Charan, IPS
6. SP/Crime Bhupender Singh, HPS
7. SP/Crime Virender Singh, HPS
8. DSP/State Crime Branch Mahavir Singh, HPS
9. DSP/State Crime Branch Subhash Chand, HPS
10. DSP/State Crime Branch Vijay Singh, HPS
11. DSP/State Crime Branch Sajjan Kumar, HPS
12. DSP/State Crime Branch Gurmail Singh, HPS
13. DSP/State Crime Branch Ravinder Singh, HPS
14. DSP/State Crime Branch Atma Ram, HPS

Telecommunication
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. ADGP/Telecom A.S. Chawla, IPS (Additional Charge)
2. SP/Telecom Waseem Akram, IPS
3. DSP/Technical, Panchkula Prem Krishan, HPS
4. DSP/Telecom, Panchkula Hissam Singh, HPS
5. DSP/Telecom, Panchkula Prem Dhangi, HPS

Railways & Technical Services
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. DIG/Railways & Commando, Ambala Cantt. Ashwin, IPS (Additional Charge)
2. SP/Commando, Karnal Kiratpal Singh, IPS
3. SP/Railways, Ambala Cantt. Smiti Chaudhary, IPS (Additional Charge)
4. DSP/GRP Anil Kumar, HPS
5. DSP/GRP Shakir Hussain, HPS

State Crime Record Bureau
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. ADGP/SCRB Shrikant Jadhav, IPS  (Additional Charge)
2. DIG/SCRB Sukhbir Singh, IPS 

Special Task Force (STF)
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. IGP/STF, Bhondsi Krishan Kumar Rao, IPS
2. DIG/STF, Bhondsi B. Satheesh Balan, IPS
3. DIG/STF, Bhondsi Kulvinder Singh, IPS
4. SP/STF, Gurugram Virender Kumar, IPS
5. SP/STF, Sonipat Jashandeep Singh Randhawa, IPS (Additional Charge)
6. SP/STF, Ambala Vijay Partap Singh, HPS
7. DSP/STF Rahul Dev, HPS

Traffic
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/N.H. Karnal Omvir Singh, IPS

Haryana Police Academy
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. Director/HPA Yogender Singh Nehra, IPS
2. SP/HPA Krishan Murari, IPS
3. DSP/HPA Mohinder Pal, HPS
4. DSP/HPA Sheetal Singh, HPS
5. DSP/HPA Raj Kumar, HPS
6. DSP/HPA Laxmi Devi, HPS
7. DSP/HPA Sunder Singh, HPS
8. DSP/HPA Ajmer Singh, HPS

Haryana Armed Police
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. IGP/HAP Hardeep Singh Doon, IPS
2. DIG/HAP Kulvinder Singh, IPS
3. DSP/HAP Virender Singh, HPS
1st Battalion, Ambala City
4. Comdt./HAP, 1st Battalion Smiti Chaudhary, IPS
5. DSP/HAP, 1st Battalion Surinder Mohini, HPS
6. DSP/HAP, 1st Battalion Amit Dahiya, HPS
7. DSP/HAP, 1st Battalion Tanya Singh, HPS
2nd Battalion, Madhuban, Karnal
7. Comdt./HAP, 2nd Battalion Ashok Bhardwaj, IPS
8. DSP/HAP, 2nd Battalion Sushil Kumar, HPS
9. DSP/HAP, 2nd Battalion Ramesh Kumar, HPS
3rd Battalion, Hisar
10. Comdt./HAP, 3rd Battalion with addl. charge of Comdt. Haryana Women Police Bn. Sumit Kumar, HPS
11. DSP/HAP, 3rd Battalion Satbir Singh, HPS
12. DSP/HAP, 3rd Battalion Shiv Kumar, HPS
13. DSP/HAP, 3rd Battalion Satbir Singh, HPS
4th Battalion, Madhuban, Karnal
14. Comdt./HAP, 4th Battalion Rajender Kumar Meena, IPS
15. DSP/HAP, 4th Battalion Sardar Singh, HPS
16. DSP/HAP, 4th Battalion Vikas Krishan Yadav, HPS
17. DSP/HAP, 4th Battalion Sukhbir Singh, HPS
5th Battalion, Madhuban, Karnal
18. Comdt./HAP, 5th Battalion Surinder Pal Singh, IPS
19. DSP/HAP, 5th Battalion Ashok Kumar, HPS

PTC Sunaria, Rohtak
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. IGP/Sunaria Complex (Vacant)
2. DIG/PTC, Sunaria Om Parkash, IPS
3. SP/PTC Sunaria Kuldeep Singh, IPS
4. Comdt. 3rd IRB, Sunaria Kuldeep Singh, IPS (Additional Charge)
5. DSP/3rd IRB, Sunaria Virender Singh Dalal, HPS
6. DSP/PTC, Sunaria Ram Singh, HPS
7. DSP/PTC, Sunaria Parmjit Singh, HPS

IRB
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. IGP/IRB, Bhondsi Dr. Hanif Qureshi, IPS (Additional Charge)
2. IGP/CPT&R, Bhondsi Yoginder Singh Nehra, IPS (Additional Charge)
3. SP/STF, Gurugram Jashandeep Singh Randhawa, IPS
4. Comdt. 1st IRB Nirapjit Singh, HPS
5. Addl. Comdt. 1st IRB Anoop Singh, HPS
6. DSP/IRB, 1st Bn Parmod Kumar, HPS
7. DSP/IRB, 1st Bn  Hira Singh, HPS
8. DSP/IRB, 1st Bn  Chander Pal, HPS
9. Comdt. 2nd IRB D.K Bhardwaj, IPS
10. Addl. Comdt. 2nd IRB Sanjay Ahlawat, HPS
11. DSP/IRB, 2nd Bn Jagbir Singh, HPS
12. DSP/IRB, 2nd Bn Ramesh Kumar, HPS
13. DSP/IRB, 2nd Bn  Ramesh Kumar, HPS
14. Comdt. 4th IRB, Manesar Deepak Saharan, HPS
15. Addl. Comdt. 4th IRB, Manesar Krishan Kumar, HPS
16. DSP/IRB, 4th Bn Jagdish Chander, HPS
17. DSP/IRB, 4th Bn Sonu Narwal, HPS
18. DSP/RTC, Bhondsi Kuldeep Singh, HPS

Police Commissionerates, Ranges and Districts

The three Commissionerates and five Police Ranges comprise of the following districts:

Police Commissionerate, Faridabad Central Faridabad, NIT Faridabad, Ballabgarh
Police Commissionerate, Gurugram East Gurugram, West Gurugram and South Gurugram
Police Commissionerate,Panchkula Panchkula
Ambala Range Ambala, Yamunanagar and Kurukshetra
Hisar Range Hisar, Hansi, Fatehabad, Sirsa and Jind
Karnal Range    Karnal, Panipat and Kaithal
Rohtak Range Rohtak, Jhajjar, Sonipat, Bhiwani and Charkhi Dadri
South Range Rewari, Palwal, Mahendergarh and Nuh
S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. Commissioner of Police, Faridabad K.K. Rao, IPS
2. Commissioner of Police, Gurugram Muhammad Akil, IPS
3. Commissioner of Police, Panchkula Saurabh Singh, IPS (Additional Charge)
4. ADGP/Ambala Range Alok Kumar Roy, IPS
5. ADGP/South Range R.C. Mishra, IPS
6. ADGP/Rohtak Range Sandeep Khirwar, IPS
7. IGP/Hisar Range Sanjay Kumar, IPS
8. IGP/Karnal Range Bharti Arora, IPS


Police Commissionerate, Panchkula

Panchkula

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. DCP/Panchkula Mohit Handa, IPS
2. ACP/Panchkula Dalip Kumar, HPS
3. ACP/Kalka Pawan Kumar, HPS
4. ACP/Panchkula Noopur Bishnoi, HPS
5. ACP/Panchkula Om Parkash, HPS
6. ACP/Panchkula Vijay Deswal, HPS
7. ACP/Panchkula Satish Kumar, HPS
8. ACP/Panchkula Ramesh Gulia, HPS

AMBALA RANGE

District Ambala

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Ambala Abhishek Jorwal, IPS
2. DSP/Headquarter, Ambala Sultan Singh, HPS
3. DSP/Ambala Ajit kumar, HPS
4. DSP/Ambala Mamta Kharab, HPS
5. DSP/Ambala Munish Sehgal, HPS
6. DSP/Ambala Cantt. Ram Kumar, HPS
7. DSP/Barara Raj Singh, HPS
8. DSP/Naraingarh Amit Bhatia, HPS
9. DSP/Ambala Madan Lal, HPS
10. DSP/Shahbad Surender Kumar, HPS

District Yamunanagar

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Yamunanagar Himanshu Garg, IPS
2. DSP/Yamunanagar Desh Raj, HPS
3. DSP/Yamunanagar Pardeep Kumar, HPS
4. DSP/Yamunanagar Subash, HPS
5. DSP/Yamunanagar Surinder Kaur, HPS
6. DSP/Radouar Kushal Pal Singh, HPS
7. DSP/Jagadhari Sudhir Kumar Taneja, HPS
8. DSP/Bilaspur Ashish Chaudhary, HPS

District Kurukshetra

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Kurukshetra Astha Modi, IPS
2. DSP/Kurukshetra Ajay Rana, HPS
3. DSP/Kurukshetra Raj Kumar Walia, HPS
4. DSP/Kurukshetra Mamta Sodha, HPS
5. DSP/Pehowa Dheeraj Kumar, HPS
6. DSP/Thanesar Jitender Singh, HPS
7. DSP/Kurukshetra Bharat Bhushan, HPS

KARNAL RANGE

District Karnal

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Karnal Surinder Singh Bhoria, HPS
3. DSP/Headquarter, Karnal

Virender Saini, HPS

4. DSP/Indri Randhir Singh, HPS
5. DSP/Assandh Dalbir Singh Yadav, HPS
6. DSP/Gharounda Ram Dutt, HPS
7. DSP/Karnal Rajiv Kumar, HPS
8. DSP/Karnal Jagdeep Singh, HPS

District Panipat

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Panipat Manisha Choudhary, IPS
2. DSP/Headquarter, Panipat Satish Kumar, HPS
3. DSP/Panipat Vijender Singh, HPS
4. DSP/Panipat Rajesh Kumar Phogat, HPS
5. DSP/Panipat Pooja Dabla, HPS
6. DSP/Panipat Jai Parkash, HPS
7. DSP/Samalkha Naresh Ahlawat, HPS
8. DSP/Samalkha Pardeep Kumar, HPS

District Kaithal

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Kaithal Shashank Kumar Sawan IPS
2. DSP/Gulha Kishori Lal, HPS
3. DSP/Kaithal Vinod Shankar, HPS
4. DSP/Kaithal Kulwant Singh, HPS
5. DSP/Kaithal Krishan Kumar, HPS
6. DSP/Kaithal Ravinder Sangwan, HPS
7. DSP/Kaithal Baljinder Singh, HPS

ROHTAK RANGE

District Rohtak

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Rohtak Rahul Sharma, IPS
2. DSP/Rohtak Sajjan Singh, HPS
3. DSP/Rohtak Gorakh Pal, HPS
4. DSP/Rohtak Narender Kadiyan, HPS
5. DSP/Rohtak Susheela, HPS
6. DSP/Rohtak Mahesh Kumar, HPS
7. DSP/Meham Pirthvi Singh, HPS

District Bhiwani

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Bhiwani Sangeeta Rani, IPS
2. ASP/Tosham Varun Singla, IPS
3. DSP/Siwani Jai Pal, HPS
4. DSP/Dadri Suresh Kumar, HPS
5. DSP/Dadri Ramesh Kumar Arora, HPS
6. DSP/Dadri Joginder Singh, HPS
7. DSP/Bhiwani Virender Singh, HPS
8. DSP/Loharu Gajender Kumar, HPS
9. DSP/Bhiwani Virender Singh, HPS

District Sonipat

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Sonipat Jashandeep Singh Randhawa, IPS 
2. ASP/Sonipat Udai Singh Meena, IPS
3. DSP/Gannaur D.K. Bhardwaj, HPS
4. DSP/Sonipat Sandeep Malik, HPS
5. DSP/Sonipat Dr. Ravinder Kumar, HPS
6. DSP/Sonipat Jitender Singh, HPS
7. DSP/Sonipat Virender Yadav, HPS
8. DSP/Sonipat Hans Raj, HPS

District Jhajjar

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Jhajjar (in the rank of DIG) Ashok Kumar, IPS 
2. DSP/Headquarters, Jhajjar Hans Raj, HPS
3. DSP/Bahadurgarh Ajaib Singh, HPS
4. DSP/Jhajjar Shamsher Singh, HPS
5. DSP/Jhajjar Naresh Kumar, HPS
6. DSP/Jhajjar Ranbir Singh, HPS
7. DSP/Jhajjar Rahul Dev, HPS
8. DSP/Badli Ashok Kumar, HPS

District Charkhi Dadri

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Dadri Balwan Singh, IPS
2. DSP/Badhra Anoop Singh, HPS
3. DSP/Badhra Anil Kumar, HPS
4. DSP/Dadri Shamsher Singh, HPS
5. DSP/Dadri Bali Singh, HPS

HISAR RANGE

District Hisar

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Hisar Ganga Ram Poonia, IPS
2. DSP/Headquarters, Hisar Bhagwan Dass, HPS
3. DSP/Barwala Sanjay Kumar, HPS
4. DSP/Hisar Narain Chand, HPS
5. DSP/Hisar Amarjit Kataria, HPS
6. DSP/Hisar Vinod Kumar, HPS
7. DSP/Hisar Ashok Kumar, HPS
8. DSP/Sirsa Joginder Sharma, HPS
9. DSP/Hisar Narender Kumar, HPS
10. DSP/Hisar Bharti Dabas, HPS

District Sirsa

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Sirsa (in the rank of DIG) Dr. Arun Singh, IPS
2. DSP/Headquarters, Sirsa Ravinder Kumar, HPS
3. DSP/Sirsa Virender Singh Dalal, HPS
4. DSP/Sirsa Aryan Chaudhary, HPS
5. DSP/Sirsa Rajesh Kumar, HPS
6. DSP/Sirsa Dinesh Yadav, HPS
7. DSP/Sirsa Joginder Sharma, HPS
8. DSP/Kalanwali Nar Singh, HPS
9. DSP/Ellenabad Jagdish Kumar, HPS
10. DSP/Dabwali Kuldeep Singh, HPS
11. DSP/Dabwali Kuldeep Singh, HPS

District Jind

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Jind Ashwin, IPS
2. ASP/Jind Ajit Singh, IPS
3. DSP/Jind Pushpa Khatri, HPS
4. DSP/Narwana Jagat Singh, HPS
5. DSP/Uchana Dalip Singh, HPS
6. DSP/Jind Roshni Devi, HPS
7. DSP/Jind Dharambr Singh, HPS
8. DSP/Jind Chander Pal, HPS
9. DSP/Jind Kaptan Singh, HPS

District Fatehabad

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Fatehabad

Rajesh Kumar, IPS

2. DSP/Fatehabad Geetika Jakhar, HPS
3. DSP/Fatehabad Daljeet Singh, HPS
4. DSP/Fatehabad Subhash Chander, HPS
5. DSP/Fatehabad Dharambir Singh, HPS
6. DSP/Tohana Umed Singh, HPS
7. DSP/Fatehabad Sunil Kumar Alaria, HPS

District Hansi

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Hansi

Lokender Singh, IPS

2. DSP/Hansi Rajbir Singh, HPS
3. DSP/Hansi Rohtash Singh, HPS
4. DSP/Hansi Dharambir Singh, HPS
5. DSP/Narnaund Joginder Singh, HPS

POLICE COMMISSIONERATE, GURUGRAM

District Gurugram

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. DCP/HQ, Gurugram Nitika Gahlaut, IPS
2. DCP/Traffic, Gurugram Chander Mohan, IPS (Additional Charge)
3. DCP/South, Gurugram Dheeraj Kumar, IPS
4. DCP/(East), Gurugram Chander Mohan, IPS
5. DCP/Manesar Deepak Saharan, HPS
6. DCP/(West), Gurugram Sumer Singh, HPS
7. DCP/Crime, Gurugram Rajiv Deswal, HPS
8. ACP/Gurugram Mahender Singh Sethi, HPS
9. ACP/DLF, Gurugram Ramesh Pal, HPS
10. ACP/Gurugram Pankhuri Kumar, HPS
11. ACP/DLF, Gurugram Karan Goyal, HPS
12. ACP/Gurugram Satya Pal, HPS
13. ACP/Gurugram Shakuntla Devi, HPS
14. ACP/Gurugram Usha Devi, HPS
15. ACP/Pataudi Veer Singh, HPS
16. ACP/Crime Gurugram Preet Pal, HPS
17. ACP/Gurugram Birem Singh, HPS
18. ACP/Gurugram Aman Yadav, HPS
19. ACP/Gurugram Mukesh Kumar, HPS
20. ACP/Gurugram Ashok Kumar, HPS
21. ACP/Gurugram Rajinder Singh, HPS
22. ACP/Gurugram Satender Kumar, HPS
23. ACP/Gurugram Ramesh Kumar, HPS
24. ACP/Gurugram Akhil Kumar, HPS

POLICE COMMISSIONERATE, FARIDABAD

District Faridabad

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. DCP/Headquarters, Faridabad Dr. Anshu Singla, IPS
2. DCP/Traffic, Faridabad Rajesh Duggal, IPS
3. DCP/NIT, Faridabad

Dr. Arpit Jain,IPS

4. DCP/Ballabhgarh Maqsood Ahmed, IPS
5. DCP/Central, Faridabad Mukesh Malhotra, HPS
6. ACP/Faridabad Ravinder Kumar, HPS
7. ACP/Central, Faridabad Mohinder Singh, HPS
8. ACP/Mujesar Radhey Shyam, HPS
9. ACP/Faridabad Dharna Yadav, HPS
10. ACP/Faridabad Abhimanyu Lohan, HPS
11. ACP/Faridabad Rattan Deep Bali, HPS
12. ACP/Faridabad Rajiv Kumar, HPS
13. ACP/NIT, Faridabad Gajender Kumar, HPS
14. ACP/Tigaon Bhagat Ram, HPS
16. ACP/Faridabad Gajender Singh, HPS
17. ACP/Faridabad Sukhbir Singh, HPS
18. ACP/Crime Faridabad Anil Kumar, HPS
19. ACP/Sarai Mauji Ram, HPS
20. ACP/Faridabad Adarshdeep Singh, HPS
21. ACP/Ballabhgarh Jaiveer Singh Rathi, HPS

SOUTH RANGE

District Rewari

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Rewari Nazneen Bhasin, IPS
2. DSP/Kosli Inderjeet Singh, HPS
3. DSP/Rewari Hans Raj, HPS
4. DSP/Rewari Jitender Kumar, HPS
5. DSP/Rewari Mohd. Jamal, HPS
6. DSP/Rewari Rajesh Lohan, HPS

District Palwal

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Palwal Deepak Gahlawat, IPS
2. DSP/HQ Palwal Sunil Kumar, HPS
3. DSP/Palwal Yash Pal Khatana, HPS
4. DSP/Palwal Suresh Kumar, HPS
5. DSP/Palwal Hitesh Yadav, HPS
6. DSP/Hodal Vivek Choudhary, HPS

District Nuh

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Nuh Narendra Bijarniya, IPS
2. DSP/Punhana Ashok Kumar, HPS 
3. DSP/Tauru Dharambir Singh, HPS
4. DSP/Ferozepur Zhirka Brahm Singh, HPS 
5. DSP/Ferozepur Zhirka Virender Singh Dalal, HPS 
6. DSP/Nuh Anil Kumar, HPS
7. DSP/Mewat Mamta Kharab, HPS

District Mahendergarh

S. No. Posting Name (S/Shri)
1. SP/Mahendergarh Sulochana Kumari, IPS
3. DSP/Mahendergarh Yad Ram, HPS
4. DSP/Kanina Vinod Kumar, HPS
5. DSP/Kanina Sadhu Ram, HPS
6. DSP/Narnaul Rajesh Kumar, HPS
7. DSP/Narnaul Mittar Pal Singh, HPS
8. DSP/Narnaul Raj Singh, HPS

Updated on 26.05.2020

Number of Visits: 41228365
Content on this website is published and managed by Haryana Police Department. For any query regarding this website please, Contact the "Web Information Manager: SI Rajesh Kumar, M.No. 7009708305, IT Cell, Police Headquarters, Panchkula."

© 2015 Haryana Police | Best view on 1024 by 768 Pixel151